U18 Arancio

Staff

Tatiana Cafasso

Allenatrice

Rosa

Margherita Torrazza

#2

Chiara Fabbrini

#3

Francesca Ghersi

#5

Giorgia Battilana

#6

Michela Curto

#7

Anna Argenti

#8

Matilde Porcella

#10

Sofia Marco

#11

Marta Giacopelli

#12

Giorgia Api

#17

Martina Cafferata

#18

Elisa Molinari

#48

Francesca Fontana

#99

U18 Gialla - 2Div Gialla

Staff

Sofiya Gabro

Allenatrice

Rosa

Camilla Ciccolini

#20

Elisa Sorrento

#23

Camilla Radi

#84

Melissa Tentori

#85

Camilla Casassa

#87

Francesca Melone 

#88

Greta Colaci

#89

Agnese Torrengo

#89

Lucia Russo 

#92

Martina Piano

#94

Lisa Casassa

#95

Aurora Schiavi

#96

Francesca Fontana

#99

U16 Arancio

Chiara Fabbrini

#3

Giorgia Api

#17


Margherita Torrazza 

#18


Giorgia Battilana

#48


Under 14 Verde

Staff

Alessandro Domenici 

1° Allenatore

Rosa

Camilla Nicoletti

#1

Atina Rossi

#2

Alice Ingrassia

#8

Marta Spiga

#23

Ilaria Giorgi

#24

Luna Andrea Penco

#26

Andrea Lanza

#49

Francesca Urdi

#51

Elena Bottino

#52

Alice Prato

#63

Helen Beatrice Ammannato 

#86

U14 Arancio - 2Div Arancio

Staff

Alessandro Domenici

1° Allenatore

Giulia Stasi

2° Allenatore

Rosa

Giada Angeli

#38

Maddalena Fossa

#39

Arianna Cappato

#40

Giorgia Esposito

#46

Maddalena Fossa 

#46

Elena Massaro

#70

Sofia Kristin Calcagno

#71

Giorgia Paganello

#72

Margherita Grimaldi 

#73

Clara Rena 

#74

Under 13 Blu

Staff

Giulia Stasi 


Rosa

Sofia Siface

#3

Giulia Pinasco

#6

Giorgia Procaccini

#9

Sofia De Andreis 

#12

Viola Belleri Durante

#13

Daria Munerati

#14

Marta Devia

#15 

Matilde Lombardo

#16


Sofia Billi

#17

Yara El Goarany

#76

Anastasia Massa

#82

Carlotta Cella

#91

U14 Viola - U13 Viola/Arancio 

Staff

Elena Rossi

1° Allenatore

Rosa

Sofia Olivari

#4

Federica Orlando

#5

Gaia Pendoli

#6

Sofia Fabiani

#7

Sara Moltini

#8

Aurora Esposito

#9

Sofia Casati

#11

Camilla Pini

#12

Maria Stella Armando

#15

Martina Colangelo

#16

Caterina De Tonetti

#20

Ginevra Ferrari

#25

Viola Avella

#28

Irene Valbusa

#29

Giulia Morabito

#30

Sofia Calabrese

#34

Alice Esposito

#44

Maria De Camillis

#53

Giulia Villa

#54

Aurora Del Marro

#55

Ginevra Micol Giordano

#66

Camilla Moschese

#80

Under 12 Blu

Staff

Stefania Pognani

1° Allenatore 

Rosa

Alice Belfiore

Isabella Bertozzi

Sofia Sartore

Brigitta Lanza

Eleonora Bigliani

Elisa Abeti

Anita Balbi

Sofia Cebrelli

Ludovica Leone

Gabriella Rimini

Ilaria Schiano

Alice Semino

Under 12 Arancio

Staff

Tatiana Cafasso

Allenatrice

Rosa

Alice Prati

Ambra Napolitano

Angela Giorgi

Anna Cadinu

Chiara Zini

Debora Isoldi

Greta Priano

Irene Di Cocco

Michela Mari

Roberta Merluzzi

Sara Guerci

Sofia Mondelli

Valentina Serra

Vittoria Anella

Vittoria Molina

Under 11

Rosa

Beatrice Pincelli

Maria Ludovica Consigliere

Greta Fagioli

Aurora Mannu

Sofia Soro

Anna Cuocolo

Giada Barneschi

Alice Cerisoli

Nicole Schiavoni

Anna Vernazza

Martina Tombari

Arianna Rena

Minivolley Digione

Staff

Sofia Marco

Allenatrice

Rosa

Micol Ancona

Beatrice Avella

Agnese Bertola

Celeste Bertola

Martina Bettinel

Giulia Bona

Chiara Burlando

Sara Cardamone

Giulia Costigliolo

Beatrice Funaro

Marika Grasso

Alice Ispulla

Elisa Ispulla

Marta Lonato

Elisa Lupo

Abigail Malachina

Anna Massobrio

Noemi Montanaro

Sophia Moretto

Sofia Nocentini

Rachele Paganello

Giulia Pavone

Viola Perotto

Giulia Piano

Aurora Prencipe

Debora Puppo

Emma Racchia

Benedetta Reno

Sofia Ricci

Linda Rubini

Eleonora Vattuone

Julia Veneruso

Sofia Villa

Sara Vitali

Minivolley King 1° turno

Rosa

Sofia Ballerini

Federica Campi

Elena Centanaro

Marta Dallera

Martina Di Donato

Valentina Faga

Karol Fazari

Matilde Galati

Matilde Grasso

Valentina Nioi

Enrica Odetti

Emma Papacchioli

Ilaria Parodi

Alice Pettinato

Greta Porceddu

Carola Traverso

Minivolley King 2° turno

Rosa

Arianna Brianti

Gaia Calabrese

Nina Drago

Betelehem Falchi

Martina Gerola

Margherita Ghiggini

Eleonora Lucarini

Giorgia Odetti

Camilla Penna

Letizia Re

Adele Siracusano

Alessia Spagnolo

Minivolley Deledda 1° turno

Rosa

Chiara Bonanni

Evelyn Ciaravolo

Anita Corsi

Gjylizar Freccero

Nina Mandia

Nora Mandia

Minivolley Deledda 2° turno

Staff

Valentina Cotugno

Allenatrice

Camilla Lendaro

Allenatrice

Rosa

Maria Vittoria Berengan

Angelica Corda

Arianna De Rango

Emma Fuente